Apartment Nascer Do Sol

Main amenities

  • 110 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms

Location

    Apartment Nascer Do Sol Aljezur enjoys a convenient location and provides easy access to the Aljezur River a 6-minute stroll away. This spacious 110 m² apartment capacity is based on up to 4 guests.

    The polygonal Castle of Aljezur lies 4.5 km from the apartment. The accommodation is located a short way from the Scenic Monte Clerigo Sandy Beach.

    Visitors will enjoy the comfort of a bathroom with a hairdryer in this 2-bedroom apartment. Additionally, you'll find a separate toilet and a shower.

    Apartment Nascer Do Sol offers a fully-equipped kitchen.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 22:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 10:00
    Licence number152123/AL

    Room Options at Apartment Nascer Do Sol Aljezur

    Visitors will enjoy the comfort of a bathroom with a hairdryer in this 2-bedroom apartment. Additionally, you'll find a separate toilet and a shower.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Apartment Nascer Do Sol Aljezur Amenities photo Apartment Nascer Do Sol Aljezur Interior photo Apartment Nascer Do Sol Aljezur Toilets photo Apartment Nascer Do Sol Aljezur Macro Details photo Apartment Nascer Do Sol Aljezur Kitchen photo Apartment Nascer Do Sol Aljezur Corridors photo Apartment Nascer Do Sol Aljezur Exterior photo Apartment Nascer Do Sol Aljezur Facilities photo Apartment Nascer Do Sol Aljezur Facilities photo Apartment Nascer Do Sol Aljezur Room photo
    Two-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 110 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of Apartment Nascer Do Sol Aljezur

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Apartment Nascer Do Sol Aljezur

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Portugal

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is this apartment?
      This apartment has a size of 110 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Apartment Nascer Do Sol Aljezur